ANZEIGE
PLZ / Adresse:
Umkreis:
BezeichnungKategorieAdresseBeschreibung
MS Freia Kutterliste 26489 Westochtersum MS Freia
Bernd & Luise Laaser
Esener Str. 117
26489 Westochtersum
info@ms-freia.de
04975//8041
04975/7286

MS Freia

FK Freya Kutterliste 26553 Dornumersiel FK Freya
Jann Sander
Konsul-Fokken-Straße 9
26553 Dornumersiel
04933/991675

FK Freya

FK Möwe Kutterliste 26427 Neuharlingersiel FK Möwe
Heinz Steffens
Von Eucken Weg 22
26427 Neuharlingersiel
04974/1209
04974/912293

FK Möwe

MS Edelweiß Kutterliste 26427 Bensersiel MS Edelweiß
Jann Linneberg
Oll Deep 2
26427 Bensersiel
04971/7563
0171/8567778
04971/912870

MS Edelweiß

MS Anna I Kutterliste 26427 Neuharlingersiel MS Anna I
Friedhelm Dirks
Cliener Straat 4
26427 Neuharlingersiel
04974/696

MS Anna I

MS Blauort Kutterliste 24235 Laboe MS Blauort
Egbert Jasper
Wilhelm-Sprott-Str. 2
24235 Laboe
04343/429758
0171/7739619
04343/494890

MS Blauort

MS Simone Kutterliste 24369 Langholz MS Simone
Claus Lutz
Fischerstr. 2
24369 Langholz
info@hochseeangeln-eckernfoerde.de
04352/2187
0171/2096527
04352/1735

MS Simone

MS Nordland Kutterliste 24229 Strande MS Nordland
Ulrike Pingel
Dänischenhagener Str. 15
24229 Strande
msnordland@aol.com
04349/8334
0171/2417084
04349/1083

MS Nordland

MS Forelle Kutterliste 24226 Heikendorf MS Forelle
Reederei Safety-Ship e.K MS Forelle
Korügen 1
24226 Heikendorf
kptberndklementjun@gmx.de
01711700810

MS Forelle

MS Langeland I Kutterliste 24235 Wendtorf MS Langeland I
Gunter Fischer
Grüner Ring 33a
24235 Wendtorf
langeland1@gmx.net
04343/9116
0170/8326451
04343/5384

MS Langeland I

MS Seho Kutterliste 23774 Heiligenhafen MS Seho
Reederei Mirko Stengel
Lütjenburger Weg 19
23774 Heiligenhafen
mirko.stengel@t-online.de
04362/506201
0173/3218023
04362/506201

MS Seho

MS Karoline Kutterliste 23774 Heiligenhafen MS Karoline
W. Lüdtke
Wollinweg 12
23774 Heiligenhafen
04371/1236 (abends)
0171/4950531
04371/869866

MS Karoline

MS Südwind Kutterliste 23769 Burg auf Fehmarn MS Südwind
W. Lüdtke
Wollinweg 12
23769 Burg auf Fehmarn
info@hochseeangeln.com
04371/1263 (abends)
0171/4950513
04371/869866

MS Südwind

MS Hai IV Kutterliste 23774 Heiligenhafen MS Hai IV
Angeltouren GmbH
Eichholzweg 18
23774 Heiligenhafen
hochseeangeln@hai4.de
04362/508240
0151/12005000
04362/508241

MS Hai IV

MS Tanja Kutterliste 23774 Heiligenhafen MS Tanja
Kapitän Jörg Nagel
Stiftstraße 3
23774 Heiligenhafen
Angelkutter-Tanja@t-online.de
04362/8434
04362/3907

MS Tanja

MS Klaus Peter Kutterliste 23774 Heiligenhafen MS Klaus Peter
Reederei Nagel
Lütjenbroicher Weg 18
23774 Heiligenhafen
MargrittNagel@aol.com
04362/2444
04362/2430

MS Klaus Peter

MS Ostpreußen I Kutterliste 23774 Heiligenhafen MS Ostpreußen I
Reederei Estella Stengel
Emuel-Geibel-Weg 8
23774 Heiligenhafen
ostpreussen1@aol.com
04362/2335
0151/5609472 oder 0176/49436329
04362/3833

MS Ostpreußen I

MS Einigkeit Kutterliste 23774 Heiligenhafen MS Einigkeit
Fischermeister Thomas Deutsch
Wilhelm-Hardtstr. 4
23774 Heiligenhafen
einigkeit@t-online.de
04362/2027
04362/2029

MS Einigkeit

SY Marco Polo Kutterliste 23774 Heiligenhafen SY Marco Polo
Dirk Reese
Rügenwalder Str. 26
23774 Heiligenhafen
marcopolo@reese-seetouristik.de
04362/900813
04362/900812

SY Marco Polo

MSS Alte Liebe Kutterliste 23774 Heiligenhafen MSS Alte Liebe
Dieter Reese
Rügenwalder Str. 13
23774 Heiligenhafen
alteliebe@reese-seetouristik.de
04362/900072
04362/900077

MSS Alte Liebe

MS Monika Kutterliste 23774 Heiligenhafen MS Monika
Jens Lietzow
Rubinstr. 70
23774 Heiligenhafen
jens.lietzow@t-online.de
04362/3051
04362/503083

MS Monika

MS Kehrheim Kutterliste 23769 Burg auf Fehmarn MS Kehrheim
Reederei Th. Lüdtke
Ernst-Ludwig-Kirchner-Weg 17
23769 Burg auf Fehmarn
04371/2149
0172/3860346
04371/869711

MS Kehrheim

MS Silverland Kutterliste 23769 Burg auf Fehmarn MS Silverland
Reederei Th. Lüdtke
Ernst-Ludwig-Kirchner-Weg 17
23769 Burg auf Fehmarn
04371/2149
0172/3860346
04371/869711

MS Silverland

MS Antares Kutterliste 23769 Fehmarn-Landkirchen MS Antares
Frau Martina Rioflorido
Am Bahnhof 7
23769 Fehmarn-Landkirchen
info@hochseeangeln-antares.de
Tel.(0 43 71) 50 18 76
(0151) 57 25 88 42
Fax (0 43 71) 88 99 472

MS Antares

Störtebecker 1 Kutterliste 23769 Burg auf Fehmarn Störtebecker 1
Reederei Neumann
Erich-Heckelweg 11
23769 Burg auf Fehmarn
reederei-neumann@t-online.de
04371/4326
0173/7388902
04371/864402

Störtebecker 1

MS Peter II Kutterliste 23570 Lübeck-Travemünde MS Peter II
Peter Tuchtenhagen
Mecklenburger Landstr. 54
23570 Lübeck-Travemünde
04502/2608
0170/3810088

MS Peter II

MS Vorwärts (ab Timmendorf) Kutterliste 23999 Kirchdorf MS Vorwärts (ab Timmendorf)
Ralf Schmidt
23999 Kirchdorf
038425/42808
0173/2016000

MS Vorwärts (ab Timmendorf)

MS Eltra Kutterliste 23999 Insel Poel MS Eltra
Kpt. Ulrich Weber
Wangern 16
23999 Insel Poel
buero.weber@gmx.de
0172/5968387
038425/20986

MS Eltra

MS Christa Kutterliste 23968 Wismar MS Christa
Seetouristik-Service T.und M.Ziemer
An der Dünung 61a
23968 Wismar
03841/205028
0172/3255774 (Christa) 0172/3276966 (Peter 2)

MS Christa

Charterkutter Wattwurm Kutterliste 18230 Rerik Charterkutter Wattwurm
Angelparadies "Wattwurm"
Dünenstr. 5
18230 Rerik
info@wattwurm-rerik.de
038296/78333
038296/78344

Charterkutter Wattwurm

MS Hanno Günther Kutterliste 18119 Warnemünde MS Hanno Günther
Angel- und Seetouristik GmbH
Am Bahnhof 5
18119 Warnemünde
info@angel-seetouristik.de
0381/5192012
0381/5192013

MS Hanno Günther

MS Dessau Kutterliste 18119 Warnemünde MS Dessau
Angel- und Seetouristik GmbH
Am Bahnhof 5
18119 Warnemünde
info@angel-seetouristik.de
0381/5192012
0381/5192013

MS Dessau

MS Ueckermünde Kutterliste 18119 Warnemünde MS Ueckermünde
Angel- und Seetouristik GmbH
Am Bahnhof 5
18119 Warnemünde
info@angel-seetouristik.de
0381/5192012
0381/5192013

MS Ueckermünde

MS Doberan Kutterliste 18119 Warnemünde MS Doberan
Angel- und Seetouristik GmbH
Am Bahnhof 5
18119 Warnemünde
info@angel-seetouristik.de
0381/5192012
0381/5192013

MS Doberan

MS Zufriedenheit Kutterliste 18111 Rostock MS Zufriedenheit
Angel- und Seetouristik e.V.
Antwerpener Str. 5
18111 Rostock
ms-zf@web.de
0381/7007676
0179/2993336

MS Zufriedenheit

MS Moret Kutterliste 18182 Blankenhagen MS Moret
Andreas Retzlaff
Hohlweg 12
18182 Blankenhagen
A.R.Seetouristik@t-online.de
038201/77900
0172/3927601
038201/77904

MS Moret

MS Seeadler Kutterliste 18109 Rostock MS Seeadler
Bernd Schumacher
Flensburger Str. 1
18109 Rostock
ostseeangeln-seeadler@t-online.de
0381/7951820
0172/9310870
0381/7951820

MS Seeadler

MS Santa Maria Kutterliste 18107 Dorf-Lichtenhagen MS Santa Maria
Frank Fibig
Zum Wiesengrund 24
18107 Dorf-Lichtenhagen
mssantamaria@t-online.de
0381/7690592
0172/9055800
0381/7690592

MS Santa Maria

MS Storkow Kutterliste 18109 Rostock MS Storkow
Lothar Schlicker (Ostsee - Angeltouristik GbR)
Segelmacherweg 9
18109 Rostock
Kutterstorkow@aol.com
0381/1201239
01703171855
0381/1201239

MS Storkow

MS Albatros Kutterliste 18569 Schaprode MS Albatros
Rügener Hafen und Touristik GmbH
Hafenweg 44b
18569 Schaprode
info@bodden-angeln.de
038309/1209
0174/9824299
038309/1352

MS Albatros

MS Sundewind Kutterliste 18569 Schaprode MS Sundewind
Reederei Susanne Güssow
Streu 10
18569 Schaprode
streuerpark@aol.com
038309/1413
0171/6407604
038309/22762

MS Sundewind

MS Rügenland Kutterliste 18546 Sassnitz MS Rügenland
Heikendorfer Schiffahrtsgesellschaft mbH
Straße der Jugend 7a
18546 Sassnitz
038392/674630
038392/674638

MS Rügenland

MS Tietverdriew Kutterliste 18546 Sassnitz MS Tietverdriew
Eveline Speck
Weddingstr. 2
18546 Sassnitz
038392/34257
0173/2343337 oder 0173/2343337

MS Tietverdriew

MS Möwe Kutterliste 18546 Sassnitz MS Möwe
E. Schuhmacher
Waldstr. 2
18546 Sassnitz
038392/33369
01622145314
038392/33369

MS Möwe

MS Jan Cux Kutterliste 18546 Sassnitz MS Jan Cux
Heikendorfer Schiffahrtsgesellschaft mbH
Straße der Jugend 7a
18546 Sassnitz
038392/674630
038392/674638

MS Jan Cux

Orca 1 und Orca 3 Kutterliste 24641 Stuvenborn Orca 1 und Orca 3
ORCA-Reisen Susann Meier
Zu den Eichen 5
24641 Stuvenborn
orca.reisen@t-online.de
04194/980600
01718505054
04194/98595

Orca 1 und Orca 3

MS Ostsee Star Kutterliste 24116 Kiel MS Ostsee Star
Schifffahrtsagentur Y. Hartung
Griesinger Str. 9
24116 Kiel
Oceanic97@t-online.de
0431/149354
0174/3212922
0431/149355

MS Ostsee Star

MS Marco Polo Kutterliste 23569 Lübeck MS Marco Polo
Tekla Küster
Traveweg 5a
23569 Lübeck
0451/4998551
0177/5386625
0451/4998553

MS Marco Polo

MS Kehrwieder Kutterliste 18119 Warnemünde MS Kehrwieder
Antaris Seetouristik u. Wassersport GmbH
Parkstr. 53
18119 Warnemünde
0381/51394
0381/5192848

MS Kehrwieder

MS Kehrheim Kutterliste 23769 Burg auf Fehmarn MS Kehrheim
Reederei Th. Lüdtke
Sommerweg 10
23769 Burg auf Fehmarn
04371/2149
0045/30293504
04371/869711

MS Kehrheim

MS Barents-See Kutterliste 18106 Rostock MS Barents-See
Tauchreisen & Seetouristik W.Schuld
Johannes-Brobowski-Weg 1
18106 Rostock
0381/7954957
01707313761
0381/7954959

MS Barents-See

MS Gode Michel Kutterliste 18147 Rostock MS Gode Michel
Hochseeangel und Seetouristik GmbH
Sonnenblumenweg 118
18147 Rostock
0381/5191715
0381/5193810

MS Gode Michel

MS Triton IV Kutterliste 17438 Wolgast MS Triton IV
Fahrgastschiffahrt Krause
Dr.-Theodor-Neub.-Str. 14
17438 Wolgast
h-j.krause@trito4.de
03836/602491
0171/4329673
03836/602501

MS Triton IV

eZ Kutterliste eZ

eZ

MS Peter II Kutterliste 23968 Wismar MS Peter II
Seetouristik Ziemer
An der Dünung 61a
23968 Wismar
info@hochseeangeln-wismar.de
03841/205028
0172/3083848

MS Peter II

MS Eltra Kutterliste 24217 Schönberg MS Eltra
Offshore Fishing GmbH
Lüninngsredder 3
24217 Schönberg
0160/3778644

MS Eltra

MS Orca-H Kutterliste DK 7680 Thyborøn MS Orca-H
Ernst Heckmann
DK 7680 Thyborøn
info@orca-hochseeangeln.de
0045- 2261 4195
0160/3778644

MS Orca-H

FK Albatros Kutterliste 26427 Esens-Bensersiel FK Albatros
Meisterbetrieb Gerdes
Seestr. 8
26427 Esens-Bensersiel
04971/9259260
0151/23355676
04971/948017

FK Albatros

M/V Jule Kutterliste 23611 Sereetz M/V Jule
Reederei Thomas Naatz GmbH
Schwartauer Str. 64
23611 Sereetz
0451/3981400 oder 0452/3374986
0171/6017731

M/V Jule

FK Rochen Kutterliste 23769 Fehmarn/Lemkenhafen FK Rochen
Gittis Bootsverleih
23769 Fehmarn/Lemkenhafen
dorschy_1@web.de
04371/608653
0170/4812945

FK Rochen

MS Chemnitz Kutterliste 18119 Warnemünde MS Chemnitz
Angel- und Seetouristik GmbH
Am Bahnhof 5
18119 Warnemünde
info@angel-seetouristik.de
0381/5192012
0381/5192013

MS Chemnitz

MK Caspar Kutterliste 18445 Barhöft MK Caspar
Pension/Bootsverleih Sprenger
Am Hafen 3/4
18445 Barhöft
info@sprenger-barhoeft.de
038323/219
038323/71581

MK Caspar

MS Kattenturm Kutterliste 18556 Breege MS Kattenturm
Hochseetouristik Herold
Lobkevitz 25
18556 Breege
info@hochsee-touristik.de
0177/4509555

MS Kattenturm